Skip to content
Mamba Games Brend

Mamba Games

Best 2D/ 3D/ AI Porn Games for Adults

  • (2D/3D) Games
  • Flesh
  • Real Games
  • Most Popular
  • Android (apk)
  • AI 💞
  • Play Online
  • Best adult game 🔥
  • FAQ

Category: Android Games

Dear MAMBA users, as you have noticed, recently on our website, most games are available not only for Windows and Linux, but also for Android. And we continue to develop in this direction!

However, I should note that the version for Android is created on a Windows basis and it takes some time. Usually, on our website, the version for Android (apk) is added not later than 24 hours after the release of the main PC version. So don’t forget to periodically check the “Android” folder, a new version may have already been added.

In addition, you can create a comment under the game post asking for a new version for Android, and this will speed up the adding process, making it a priority!

Being a Wife 3D porn game

Being a Wife [Version 1.210.5]

10.06.2026 Maxond (2D/3D) Games, Android Games One comment

Welcome to Being a Wife. As the name implies, this is another wife and mother game with a distinct theme. You take on the character of Christine Watson, a happily married middle-aged lady…

Download
Poste Unseen Instincts

Unseen Instincts [Version 0.70b]

10.06.2026 Maxond (2D/3D) Games, Android Games Leave a comment

A series of murders in the city of Odyssey has thrown the police department into disarray. The victims, five of them, were all brutally slain, and the killer remains at large, with no apparent motive and no clues to go on…

Download
Poster Altered Destiny

Altered Destiny [version 0.16.1c]

10.06.2026 GenAdmin (2D/3D) Games, Android Games, Most Popular Games Leave a comment

You, the MC and your best friend, Kimberly stumble upon an ancient artifact. Upon touch you witness a vague catastrophic event that takes place in the near future…

Download
Poster Gordon

Gordon [version 1.9.7 Full/ Lite]

09.06.2026 GenAdmin (2D/3D) Games, Android Games 4 comments

Gordon it’s a game about a 18 years young guy whose life is not much different from an ordinary schoolboy! But there are many interesting situations in his life! Take part in Gordon’s life and help the guy…

Download
Poster Bright Lord

Bright Lord [Ep 1-3 v1.16.0 + Bonus Content]

09.06.2026 GenAdmin (2D/3D) Games, Android Games, Most Popular Games, Xmas 2 comments

Bright Lord is an adult, erotic horror game in which you become Bright Lords servant. Will you let him take over your mind completely or fight his will in his conquest for power and revenge…
Added actual Android version!

Download
My Bimbo Dream Kingpin 3D porn game

My Bimbo Dream: Kingpin [Version 0.8.5]

08.06.2026 Maxond (2D/3D) Games, Android Games Leave a comment

Are you ready to live out your ideal fantasy and the life you believe you deserve in the popular My Bimbo Dream: Kingpin, a sequel to My Bimbo Dream…

Download

Posts pagination

«Previous Posts 1 2 3 4 … 109 Next Posts»
Mamba games promo code

Hello, dear MAMBA users. We really appreciate each of our users and have prepared a pleasant surprise for you!
Grab a promo code from Mamba
to join the premium membership from K2s, and download without speed limits now!

Partners

ThePornDude
Best Porn Games
Adultgamescollector
Planetsuzy.org
Vipergirls.to

Most Used Tags

3DCG Adventure All sex anal sex animated BDSM Beautiful Ass Big ass Big Tits blowjob cheating Corruption Creampie Dating Sim Exhibitionism Fantasy Female Domination Female Protagonist Footjob Groping Group Sex handjob Harem humor Incest Interracial Lesbian Male Domination Male Protagonist Masturbation MILF mobile game Oral Sex Real Porn Romance Sandbox School Setting Sex toys Sexy Girls stripping Teasing Titfuck Vaginal Sex Virgin Voyeurism

Most visited games

  • Poster Lily of the Valley - 3D adult game Lily of the Valley [version 2.0 Full/ Lite/ Ren’Py]

    In This adult game our main goal was to depict the life of a recently married couple. You will be playing the role of “Lily” and making decisions about the course her life will take…

  • Poster Karryn's Prison Karryn’s Prison [version 1.3.1.41 FULL +DLC]

    In Karryn’s Prison, you play as Karryn, the new female Chief Warden of a notoriously lenient prison that has just rioted. Will you subjugate the rowdy inmates through force, or will you be subjugated yourself as your resistance towards…

  • Poster Bright Lord Bright Lord [Ep 1-3 v1.16.0 + Bonus Content]

    Bright Lord is an adult, erotic horror game in which you become Bright Lords servant. Will you let him take over your mind completely or fight his will in his conquest for power and revenge…
    Added actual Android version!

  • Poster Helping the Hotties Helping the Hotties [v1.0.4.10.6 Final + Storytime: Kiara’s story v0.5]

    In Helping The Hotties, you’re a college student who receives an unexpected phone call at the worst possible time, the beginning of summer. The next day, you’re on a bus going to work in a boy’s educational and …

  • Poster Love and Sex Second Base Love and Sex: Second Base [v26.4.0c Full]

    Love and Sex: Second Base is a dating sim where a geeky guy (hopefully you) gets to be a roommate with two very hot girls and meet others in is daily life…

Subscribe to Mamba 🖊

Receive the best adult games in your email!

Mamba Games present one of the best projects for adults, where you will find many of the most popular and newest 2D/ 3D/ AI porn games for Android, Windows and Linux. On Mamba you can download the best games for your mobile or PC for free, or play the most famous online games. Also, on Mamba you will find step-by-step walkthroughs for all games, cheat mods, patches for updates, saves and much more for your complete immersion in the gameplay. Plunge into the modern 18+ gaming world and get the most pleasure with Mamba Games portal.
Copyright © 2018 - 2026 - Mamba-Games. All Rights Reserved. DMCA | Privacy Policy
Powered by ThemeZee & WordPress.

Mamba Games
Privacy Policy / Proudly powered by WordPress Theme: Tortuga.